NY-091/18
Stars Strasses + kids
$468
Stars Strasses + kids
Stars Strasses + kids
Black
Size

Stars Strasses for mother and daughter.

FABRIC:
Fabric: 80% polyamide, 20% elastane
Lining: 75% polyamide, 25% elastane

Need help?
Size Chart
Adults sizes (INT)
XS
Bust (cm)
82-86
Waist (cm)
62-66
The girth of the hips (cm)
88-92
Russian size (RUS)
42
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
34
France (FR)
36
Italy (ITA)
38-40
USA
2
United Kingdom (UK)
6
Europe (EUR2)
0
International (ВМ)
T1
S
Bust (cm)
86-90
Waist (cm)
66-70
The girth of the hips (cm)
92-96
Russian size (RUS)
44
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
36
France (FR)
38
Italy (ITA)
42
USA
4
United Kingdom (UK)
8
Europe (EUR2)
1
International (ВМ)
T2
M
Bust (cm)
90-94
Waist (cm)
70-74
The girth of the hips (cm)
96-100
Russian size (RUS)
46
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
38
France (FR)
40
Italy (ITA)
44-46
USA
6
United Kingdom (UK)
10
Europe (EUR2)
2
International (ВМ)
T3
L
Bust (cm)
94-98
Waist (cm)
74-78
The girth of the hips (cm)
100-104
Russian size (RUS)
48
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
40
France (FR)
42
Italy (ITA)
48
USA
8
United Kingdom (UK)
12
Europe (EUR2)
3
International (ВМ)
T3
Children's size (age)
2-4
Height (cm)
92-104
Bust (cm)
54-58
Waist (cm)
50-52
The girth of the hips (cm)
58-62
Growth
92-104
4-6
Height (cm)
92-104
Bust (cm)
58-62
Waist (cm)
52-54
The girth of the hips (cm)
62-66
Growth
92-104
6-8
Height (cm)
116-128
Bust (cm)
62-66
Waist (cm)
54-58
The girth of the hips (cm)
66-70
Growth
116-128
8-10
Height (cm)
116-128
Bust (cm)
66-70
Waist (cm)
58-62
The girth of the hips (cm)
70-74
Growth
116-128
10-14
Height (cm)
116-128
Bust (cm)
70-74
Waist (cm)
62-64
The girth of the hips (cm)
74-80
Growth
116-128
Adults sizes (INT)XSSML
Bust (cm)82-8686-9090-9494-98
Waist (cm)62-6666-7070-7474-78
The girth of the hips (cm)88-9292-9696-100100-104
Russian size (RUS)42444648
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)34363840
France (FR)36384042
Italy (ITA)38-404244-4648
USA2468
United Kingdom (UK)681012
Europe (EUR2)0123
International (ВМ)T1T2T3T3
Children's size (age)2-44-66-88-1010-14
Height (cm)92-10492-104116-128116-128116-128
Bust (cm)54-5858-6262-6666-7070-74
Waist (cm)50-5252-5454-5858-6262-64
The girth of the hips (cm)58-6262-6666-7070-7474-80
Growth92-10492-104116-128116-128116-128