NY-025BW

Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter

$480
Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Black
Size

Oversized cotton pajamas for mother and daughter with bestseller Cat Face print

FABRIC:
Fabric composition: 100% cotton

Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Need help?
Size Chart
Adults sizes (INT)
XS
Bust (cm)
82-86
Waist (cm)
62-66
The girth of the hips (cm)
88-92
Russian size (RUS)
42
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
34
France (FR)
36
Italy (ITA)
38-40
USA
2
United Kingdom (UK)
6
Europe (EUR2)
0
International (ВМ)
T1
S
Bust (cm)
86-90
Waist (cm)
66-70
The girth of the hips (cm)
92-96
Russian size (RUS)
44
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
36
France (FR)
38
Italy (ITA)
42
USA
4
United Kingdom (UK)
8
Europe (EUR2)
1
International (ВМ)
T2
M
Bust (cm)
90-94
Waist (cm)
70-74
The girth of the hips (cm)
96-100
Russian size (RUS)
46
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
38
France (FR)
40
Italy (ITA)
44-46
USA
6
United Kingdom (UK)
10
Europe (EUR2)
2
International (ВМ)
T3
L
Bust (cm)
94-98
Waist (cm)
74-78
The girth of the hips (cm)
100-104
Russian size (RUS)
48
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
40
France (FR)
42
Italy (ITA)
48
USA
8
United Kingdom (UK)
12
Europe (EUR2)
3
International (ВМ)
T3
Children's size (age)
2-4
Height (cm)
92-104
Bust (cm)
54-58
Waist (cm)
50-52
The girth of the hips (cm)
58-62
Growth
92-104
4-6
Height (cm)
92-104
Bust (cm)
58-62
Waist (cm)
52-54
The girth of the hips (cm)
62-66
Growth
92-104
6-8
Height (cm)
116-128
Bust (cm)
62-66
Waist (cm)
54-58
The girth of the hips (cm)
66-70
Growth
116-128
8-10
Height (cm)
116-128
Bust (cm)
66-70
Waist (cm)
58-62
The girth of the hips (cm)
70-74
Growth
116-128
10-14
Height (cm)
116-128
Bust (cm)
70-74
Waist (cm)
62-64
The girth of the hips (cm)
74-80
Growth
116-128
Adults sizes (INT)XSSML
Bust (cm)82-8686-9090-9494-98
Waist (cm)62-6666-7070-7474-78
The girth of the hips (cm)88-9292-9696-100100-104
Russian size (RUS)42444648
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)34363840
France (FR)36384042
Italy (ITA)38-404244-4648
USA2468
United Kingdom (UK)681012
Europe (EUR2)0123
International (ВМ)T1T2T3T3
Children's size (age)2-44-66-88-1010-14
Height (cm)92-10492-104116-128116-128116-128
Bust (cm)54-5858-6262-6666-7070-74
Waist (cm)50-5252-5454-5858-6262-64
The girth of the hips (cm)58-6262-6666-7070-7474-80
Growth92-10492-104116-128116-128116-128