NY-025BW

Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter

$480
Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Black
Size

Oversized cotton pajamas for mother and daughter with bestseller Cat Face print

FABRIC:
Fabric composition: 100% cotton

Pajamas Cat Face Like mother like daughter
Need help?
Size Chart
Adults sizes (INT)
XS
Bust (cm)
82-86
Waist (cm)
62-66
The girth of the hips (cm)
88-92
Russian size (RUS)
42
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
34
France (FR)
36
Italy (ITA)
40
USA
2
United Kingdom (UK)
6
S
Bust (cm)
86-90
Waist (cm)
66-70
The girth of the hips (cm)
92-96
Russian size (RUS)
44
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
36
France (FR)
38
Italy (ITA)
42
USA
4
United Kingdom (UK)
8
M
Bust (cm)
90-94
Waist (cm)
70-74
The girth of the hips (cm)
96-100
Russian size (RUS)
46
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
38
France (FR)
40
Italy (ITA)
44
USA
6
United Kingdom (UK)
10
L
Bust (cm)
94-98
Waist (cm)
74-78
The girth of the hips (cm)
100-104
Russian size (RUS)
48
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
40
France (FR)
42
Italy (ITA)
48
USA
8
United Kingdom (UK)
12
Children's size (age)
0-2
Height (cm)
80-92
Bust (cm)
50-54
Waist (cm)
48-50
The girth of the hips (cm)
54-58
2-4
Height (cm)
92-104
Bust (cm)
54-58
Waist (cm)
50-52
The girth of the hips (cm)
58-62
4-6
Height (cm)
104-116
Bust (cm)
58-62
Waist (cm)
52-54
The girth of the hips (cm)
62-66
6-8
Height (cm)
116-128
Bust (cm)
62-66
Waist (cm)
54-58
The girth of the hips (cm)
66-70
8-10
Height (cm)
128-140
Bust (cm)
66-70
Waist (cm)
58-62
The girth of the hips (cm)
70-74
10-14
Height (cm)
140-152
Bust (cm)
70-78
Waist (cm)
62-70
The girth of the hips (cm)
74-82
Adults sizes (INT)XSSML
Bust (cm)82-8686-9090-9494-98
Waist (cm)62-6666-7070-7474-78
The girth of the hips (cm)88-9292-9696-100100-104
Russian size (RUS)42444648
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)34363840
France (FR)36384042
Italy (ITA)40424448
USA2468
United Kingdom (UK)681012
Children's size (age)0-22-44-66-88-1010-1414-16
Height (cm)80-9292-104104-116116-128128-140140-152152-164
Bust (cm)50-5454-5858-6262-6666-7070-7878-82
Waist (cm)48-5050-5252-5454-5858-6262-7070-74
The girth of the hips (cm)54-5858-6262-6666-7070-7474-8282-86