NY-013/19S

Net NATAYAKIM Strasses Logo

$397
Net NATAYAKIM Strasses Logo
Net NATAYAKIM Strasses Logo
Net NATAYAKIM Strasses Logo
Net NATAYAKIM Strasses Logo
Black
Size

Classic NATAYAKIM model with mesh and strasses Logo (without bra pads)

FABRIC:
First fabric composition: 80% polyamide, 20% elastane
Second fabric composition: 75% polyamide, 25% elastane

Made in Italy

Net NATAYAKIM Strasses Logo
Need help?
Size Chart
Adults sizes (INT)
XS
Bust (cm)
82-86
Waist (cm)
62-66
The girth of the hips (cm)
88-92
Russian size (RUS)
42
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
34
France (FR)
36
Italy (ITA)
40
USA
2
United Kingdom (UK)
6
S
Bust (cm)
86-90
Waist (cm)
66-70
The girth of the hips (cm)
92-96
Russian size (RUS)
44
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
36
France (FR)
38
Italy (ITA)
42
USA
4
United Kingdom (UK)
8
M
Bust (cm)
90-94
Waist (cm)
70-74
The girth of the hips (cm)
96-100
Russian size (RUS)
46
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
38
France (FR)
40
Italy (ITA)
44
USA
6
United Kingdom (UK)
10
L
Bust (cm)
94-98
Waist (cm)
74-78
The girth of the hips (cm)
100-104
Russian size (RUS)
48
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
40
France (FR)
42
Italy (ITA)
48
USA
8
United Kingdom (UK)
12
Children's size (age)
2-4
Height (cm)
92-104
Bust (cm)
54-58
Waist (cm)
50-52
The girth of the hips (cm)
58-62
4-6
Height (cm)
92-104
Bust (cm)
58-62
Waist (cm)
52-54
The girth of the hips (cm)
62-66
6-8
Height (cm)
116-128
Bust (cm)
62-66
Waist (cm)
54-58
The girth of the hips (cm)
66-70
8-10
Height (cm)
116-128
Bust (cm)
66-70
Waist (cm)
58-62
The girth of the hips (cm)
70-74
10-14
Height (cm)
116-128
Bust (cm)
70-74
Waist (cm)
62-64
The girth of the hips (cm)
74-80
14-16
Height (cm)
164-174
Bust (cm)
78-82
Waist (cm)
70-74
The girth of the hips (cm)
82-86
Height (cm)
Bust (cm)
Waist (cm)
The girth of the hips (cm)
Adults sizes (INT)XSSML
Bust (cm)82-8686-9090-9494-98
Waist (cm)62-6666-7070-7474-78
The girth of the hips (cm)88-9292-9696-100100-104
Russian size (RUS)42444648
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)34363840
France (FR)36384042
Italy (ITA)40424448
USA2468
United Kingdom (UK)681012
Children's size (age)2-44-66-88-1010-1414-1611
Height (cm)92-10492-104116-128116-128116-128164-1741
Bust (cm)54-5858-6262-6666-7070-7478-821
Waist (cm)50-5252-5454-5858-6262-6470-741
The girth of the hips (cm)58-6262-6666-7070-7474-8082-861