NY-013

Net NATAYAKIM

$301
Net NATAYAKIM
Net NATAYAKIM
Violet
Size

Classic NATAYAKIM model with mesh (without bra pads)

FABRIC:
First fabric composition: 78% polyamide, 22% elastane
Second fabric composition: 82% polyamide, 18% elastane

Made in Italy

Net NATAYAKIM
Need help?
Size Chart
Adults sizes (INT)
XS
Bust (cm)
82-86
Waist (cm)
62-66
The girth of the hips (cm)
88-92
Russian size (RUS)
42
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
34
France (FR)
36
Italy (ITA)
40
USA
2
United Kingdom (UK)
6
S
Bust (cm)
86-90
Waist (cm)
66-70
The girth of the hips (cm)
92-96
Russian size (RUS)
44
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
36
France (FR)
38
Italy (ITA)
42
USA
4
United Kingdom (UK)
8
M
Bust (cm)
90-94
Waist (cm)
70-74
The girth of the hips (cm)
96-100
Russian size (RUS)
46
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
38
France (FR)
40
Italy (ITA)
44
USA
6
United Kingdom (UK)
10
L
Bust (cm)
94-98
Waist (cm)
74-78
The girth of the hips (cm)
100-104
Russian size (RUS)
48
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)
40
France (FR)
42
Italy (ITA)
48
USA
8
United Kingdom (UK)
12
Children's size (age)
0-2
Height (cm)
80-92
Bust (cm)
50-54
Waist (cm)
48-50
The girth of the hips (cm)
54-58
2-4
Height (cm)
92-104
Bust (cm)
54-58
Waist (cm)
50-52
The girth of the hips (cm)
58-62
4-6
Height (cm)
104-116
Bust (cm)
58-62
Waist (cm)
52-54
The girth of the hips (cm)
62-66
6-8
Height (cm)
116-128
Bust (cm)
62-66
Waist (cm)
54-58
The girth of the hips (cm)
66-70
8-10
Height (cm)
128-140
Bust (cm)
66-70
Waist (cm)
58-62
The girth of the hips (cm)
70-74
10-14
Height (cm)
140-152
Bust (cm)
70-78
Waist (cm)
62-70
The girth of the hips (cm)
74-82
Adults sizes (INT)XSSML
Bust (cm)82-8686-9090-9494-98
Waist (cm)62-6666-7070-7474-78
The girth of the hips (cm)88-9292-9696-100100-104
Russian size (RUS)42444648
Europe / Germany (EUR / GER)34363840
France (FR)36384042
Italy (ITA)40424448
USA2468
United Kingdom (UK)681012
Children's size (age)0-22-44-66-88-1010-1414-16
Height (cm)80-9292-104104-116116-128128-140140-152152-164
Bust (cm)50-5454-5858-6262-6666-7070-7878-82
Waist (cm)48-5050-5252-5454-5858-6262-7070-74
The girth of the hips (cm)54-5858-6262-6666-7070-7474-8282-86